Shayla Love

Shayla Love

Birthday: 13 February 1987, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Shayla Love Washington
Height: 160 cm
Shayla Love was born on February 13, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Shayla Love Washington. She is an actress and writer, known for Prosper (2014), Phantosmia (2016) and Reckless (2012).