Phoef Sutton

Phoef Sutton

Birthday: 11 September 1958
Birth Name: Robert Christopher Sutton
Phoef Sutton was born on September 11, 1958 as Robert Christopher Sutton. He is a producer and writer, known for Cheers (1982), The Fan (1996) and Boston Legal (2004).