Lindsay Burdge

Lindsay Burdge

Birthday: 27 July 1984, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: Lindsay Michelle Burdge
Lindsay Burdge was born on July 27, 1984 in Pasadena, California, USA as Lindsay Michelle Burdge. She is an actress and casting director, known for A Teacher (2013), The Invitation (2015) and 6 Years (2015).