Kevin Eastman

Kevin Eastman

Birthday: 30 May 1962, Portland, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Brooks Eastman
Kevin Eastman was born on May 30, 1962 in Portland, Maine, USA as Kevin Brooks Eastman. He is a writer and actor, known for Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014) and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990). He has been married to Courtney Eastman since October 5, 2013. He was previously married to Julie Strain.