Grand Corps Malade

Grand Corps Malade

Birthday: 31 July 1977, Le Blanc-Mesnil, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Birth Name: Fabien Marsaud
Height: 190 cm
Grand Corps Malade was born on July 31, 1977 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, Seine-Saint-Denis, France as Fabien Marsaud.