Clifton Ko

Clifton Ko

Birthday: 1958 in Hong Kong
Birth Name: Clifton Chi-Sum Ko
Clifton Ko was born in 1958 in Hong Kong as Clifton Chi-Sum Ko. He is an actor and director, known for Nan hai shi san lang (1997), Ma mi xia (2014) and Ning meng ke le (1982).