William D. Byrd

William D. Byrd

Birthday: May 3, 1966 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: William Dellano McCrary
William D. Byrd was born on May 3, 1966 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as William Dellano McCrary. He was an actor, known for Les enfants du silence (1986), A Man Called Hawk (1989) and La belle et la bête (1987). He died on July 21, 1993 in Inglewood, California, USA.