Toya A. Brown

Toya A. Brown

Birthday: 4 March 1960, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Toya Ann Brown
Height: 178 cm
Toya A. Brown was born on March 4, 1960 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Toya Ann Brown. She is an actress, known for Lucky Numbers (2000), My Sister's Keeper (2002) and Follow the Stars Home (2001).