Tony Dante

Tony Dante

Birthday: July 12, 1921 in Manchester Depot, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Guy Dante
Tony Dante was born on July 12, 1921 in Manchester Depot, Iowa, USA as Anthony Guy Dante. He was an actor, known for Rescue 8 (1958), Un shérif à New York (1970) and Opération vol (1968). He died on September 12, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA.