Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Birthday: 15 November 1977, Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Sean Harland Murray
Height: 187 cm
Sean Murray was born on November 15, 1977 in Bethesda, Maryland, USA as Sean Harland Murray. He is an actor, known for NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003), Hocus Pocus (1993) and This Boy's Life (1993). He has been married to Carrie James since November 26, 2005. They have two children.