Sayre Dearing

Sayre Dearing

Birthday: September 19, 1899 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Mortimer Sayre Dearing
Sayre Dearing was born on September 19, 1899 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Mortimer Sayre Dearing. He was an actor, known for Mystery Plane (1939). He died on July 5, 1979 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.