Rostislav Gulbis

Rostislav Gulbis

Birthday: February 28, 1989 in Moscow, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Rostislav Eduardovich Gulbis
Height: 177 cm
Rostislav Gulbis was born on February 28, 1989 in Moscow, USSR as Rostislav Eduardovich Gulbis. He is an actor and producer, known for Koma (2019), Without a Trace (2013) and Chernobyl: Zona otchuzhdeniya (2014).