Rod Gilbert

Rod Gilbert

Birthday: July 1, 1941 in Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birth Name: Rodrigue Gabriel Gilbert
Height: 175 cm
Rod Gilbert was born on July 1, 1941 in Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, Canada as Rodrigue Gabriel Gilbert.