Rib Hillis

Rib Hillis

Birthday: 21 November 1970, Suffern, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Duane Hillis
Height: 183 cm
Rib Hillis was born on November 21, 1970 in Suffern, New York, USA as Robert Duane Hillis. He is an actor and producer, known for General Hospital (1963), Port Charles (1997) and Groom's Cake (2012). He has been married to Elena Grinenko since August 17, 2012. He was previously married to Melissa Blackler.