Raúl Esparza

Raúl Esparza

Birthday: 24 October 1970, Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Birth Name: Raúl Eduardo Esparza
Height: 174 cm
Raúl Esparza was born on October 24, 1970 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA as Raúl Eduardo Esparza. He is an actor, known for Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999), My Soul to Take (2010) and Find Me Guilty (2006). He was previously married to Michelle Marie Perez.