Randy Jackson

Randy Jackson

Birthday: October 31, 1961 in Gary, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Steven Randall Jackson
Height: 173 cm
Randy Jackson was born on October 31, 1961 in Gary, Indiana, USA as Steven Randall Jackson. He was previously married to Alejandra Genevieve Oaiaza and Eliza Shaffy.