Phil Parsons

Phil Parsons

Birthday: 8 November 1968
Birth Name: Philip Mark Parsons
Phil Parsons was born on November 8, 1968 as Philip Mark Parsons. He is an actor, known for Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009), Samâ uôzu (2009) and Bekushiru: 2077 Nihon sakoku (2007).