Peter Allen

Peter Allen

Birthday: 10 February 1944, Tenterfield, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Peter Richard Woolnough Allen
Height: 178 cm
Peter Allen was born on February 10, 1944 in Tenterfield, New South Wales, Australia as Peter Richard Woolnough Allen. He was married to Liza Minnelli. He died on June 18, 1992 in San Diego, California, USA.