Paul Smith

Paul Smith

Birthday: 5 February 1929, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Paul Smith
Height: 185 cm
Paul Smith was born on February 5, 1929 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Arthur Paul Smith. He was an actor, known for The Doris Day Show (1968), Loving You (1957) and Mr. Terrific (1966). He died on March 3, 2006 in North Hollywood, California, USA.