Orrin G. Hatch

Orrin G. Hatch

Birthday: 22 March 1934, Homestead Park, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Orrin Grant Hatch
Height: 188 cm
Orrin G. Hatch was born on March 22, 1934 in Homestead Park, Pennsylvania, USA as Orrin Grant Hatch. He is an actor, known for Ocean's Twelve (2004), Rat Race (2001) and Traffic (2000). He has been married to Elaine Hansen since August 28, 1957. They have six children.