Nick Benedict

Nick Benedict

Birthday: 14 July 1947, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Joseph Sciurba
Nick Benedict was born on July 14, 1947 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Nicholas Joseph Sciurba. He is an actor, known for All My Children (1970), Tribes (1990) and The Young and the Restless (1973). He was previously married to Michelle Dow.