Nando Paone

Nando Paone

Birthday: 27 November 1956, Naples, Campania, Italy
Birth Name: Ferdinando Paone
Height: 185 cm
Nando Paone was born on November 27, 1956 in Naples, Campania, Italy as Ferdinando Paone. He is an actor, known for Reality (2012), Benvenuti al sud (2010) and L'arte della felicità (2013).