Michael Higgins

Michael Higgins

Birthday: 20 January 1920, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Patrick Higgins Jr.
Height: 178 cm
Michael Higgins was born on January 20, 1920 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Michael Patrick Higgins Jr. He was an actor, known for State and Main (2000), The Conversation (1974) and The Guiding Light (1952). He was married to Elizabeth Lee Goodwin. He died on November 5, 2008 in Manhattan, New York City.