Michael Caruso

Michael Caruso

Birthday: September 25, 1978 in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael A. Caruso
Height: 180 cm
Michael Caruso was born on September 25, 1978 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for DeVanity (2011), Winterthorne (2015) and Ladies of the Lake (2016). He has been married to Barbara Caruso since May 17, 2009. He was previously married to Kathryn Dean.