Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Birthday: 23 December 1977, Easington, County Durham, England, UK
Birth Name: Matthew James Baker
Height: 177 cm
Matt Baker was born on December 23, 1977 in Easington, County Durham, England as Matthew James Baker. He is an actor, known for The One Show (2006), Countryfile (1988) and Billy's Olympic Nightmare (2012). He has been married to Nicola Mooney since July 16, 2004. They have two children.