MacIntyre Dixon

MacIntyre Dixon

Birthday: 22 December 1931, Everett, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Fred Macintyre Dixon
MacIntyre Dixon was born on December 22, 1931 in Everett, Massachusetts, USA as Fred Macintyre Dixon. He is an actor, known for The School of Rock (2003), It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) and Reds (1981). He was previously married to Saundra MacDonald.