Kiera Chaplin

Kiera Chaplin

Birthday: July 1, 1982 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Birth Name: Kiera Sunshine Chaplin
Height: 173 cm
Kiera Chaplin was born on July 1, 1982 in Belfast, Northern Ireland as Kiera Sunshine Chaplin. She is an actress and producer, known for L'importance d'être constant (2002), Japan (2008) and The Year That Trembled (2002).