Kid Rock

Kid Rock

Birthday: 17 January 1971, Romeo, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Robert James Ritchie
Height: 183 cm
Kid Rock was born on January 17, 1971 in Romeo, Michigan, USA as Robert James Ritchie. He was previously married to Pamela Anderson.