Kenny Albert

Kenny Albert

Birthday: 2 February 1968, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Aufrichtig
Kenny Albert was born on February 2, 1968 in New York City, New York, USA as Kenneth Aufrichtig. He is an actor, known for 2009 Allstate Sugar Bowl (2009), 2011 AT&T Cotton Bowl (2011) and NFL on FOX (1994).