Juli Erickson

Juli Erickson

Birthday: 4 December 1939, Colton, California, USA
Birth Name: Billie Jean Thorpe
Juli Erickson was born on December 4, 1939 in Colton, California, USA as Billie Jean Thorpe. She is an actress, known for Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008), Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono (2005) and Upstream Color (2013). She has been married to Grant James since July 4, 1986. She was pre... Show more »
Juli Erickson was born on December 4, 1939 in Colton, California, USA as Billie Jean Thorpe. She is an actress, known for Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008), Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono (2005) and Upstream Color (2013). She has been married to Grant James since July 4, 1986. She was previously married to Clayton V. Erickson and Teddy Blank. Show less «