Josh Pais

Josh Pais

Birthday: 21 June 1964, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Pais
Height: 170 cm
Josh Pais was born on June 21, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Joshua Pais. He is an actor and writer, known for Ray Donovan (2013), Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990).