John Morgan Evans

John Morgan Evans

Birthday: September 26, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ralph Apicella Jr.
John Morgan Evans was born on September 26, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Ralph Apicella Jr. He was an actor and casting director, known for The Naked Ape (1973), The Roommates (1973) and Deux cent dollars plus les frais (1974). He died on December 27, 1991 in North Hollywood, California, USA.