Jack Mishler

Jack Mishler

Birthday: 20 November 1923, Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Jack Whitney Mishler
Jack Mishler was born on November 20, 1923 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA as Jack Whitney Mishler. He was an actor, known for The Experiment (2010), Dead Awake (2010) and Pawn's Move (2011). He was married to Jo Anna Holt and Jeannette Dowel Lucas. He died on January 19, 2013 in Trinity, Florida, USA.