Herman Hack

Herman Hack

Birthday: 15 June 1899, Panola, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Herman H. Hackenjos
Herman Hack was born on June 15, 1899 in Panola, Illinois, USA as Herman H. Hackenjos. He was an actor, known for The Rawhide Terror (1934), Range Riders (1934) and Arizona Trails (1935). He was married to Signe Hack. He died on October 19, 1967 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.