Harold Huber

Harold Huber

Birthday: 5 December 1909, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Harold Joseph Huberman
Harold Huber was born on December 5, 1909 in New York City, New York, USA as Harold Joseph Huberman. He was an actor and producer, known for The Thin Man (1934), San Francisco (1936) and The Good Earth (1937). He was married to Ethel. He died on September 29, 1959 in New York City.