Gigi Leung

Gigi Leung

Birthday: 25 March 1976, Hong Kong
Birth Name: Leung Pei Chi
Height: 176 cm
Gigi Leung was born on March 25, 1976 in Hong Kong as Leung Pei Chi. She is an actress, known for Heung joh chow heung yau chow (2003), Sat sau ji wong (1998) and Sam dung (1999). She has been married to Sergio Crespo Gutes since October 3, 2011. They have one child.