Frankie Jonas

Frankie Jonas

Birthday: 28 September 2000, Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Franklin Nathaniel Jonas
Height: 180 cm
Frankie Jonas was born on September 28, 2000 in Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA as Franklin Nathaniel Jonas. He is an actor, known for Gake no ue no Ponyo (2008), Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010) and Gutsy Frog (2013).