Fox O'Callahan

Fox O'Callahan

Birthday: January 13, 1901 in South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Maxwell Joseph Holcomb
Fox O'Callahan was born on January 13, 1901 in South Dakota, USA as Maxwell Joseph Holcomb. He is known for his work on Battle of Greed (1937), Beyond the Rockies (1926) and The Irish Gringo (1935). He died on April 14, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA.