Fiorello

Fiorello

Birthday: 16 May 1960, Catania, Sicily, Italy
Birth Name: Rosario Fiorello
Height: 183 cm
Fiorello was born on May 16, 1960 in Catania, Sicily, Italy as Rosario Fiorello. He is an actor, known for The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999), March of the Penguins (2005) and Matricole (1998). He has been married to Susanna Biondo since June 14, 2003. They have one child.