Don Oreck

Don Oreck

Birthday: August 31, 1930 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Donald Allen Oreck
Don Oreck was born on August 31, 1930 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Donald Allen Oreck. He was an actor, known for Remous (1958), Men Into Space (1959) and The Silent Service (1957). He was married to Mary Ann Powell and Joanna Moore. He died on March 5, 2006 in Los Angeles.