Doc Neeson

Doc Neeson

Birthday: January 4, 1947 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Birth Name: Bernard Patrick Neeson
Height: 193 cm
Doc Neeson was born on January 4, 1947 in Belfast, Northern Ireland as Bernard Patrick Neeson. He was married to Kym Moore and Dzintra. He died on June 4, 2014 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.