Dick Cherney

Dick Cherney

Birthday: 6 November 1914
Birth Name: Richard Cherney
Dick Cherney was born on November 6, 1914 as Richard Cherney. He is an actor, known for The Apartment (1960), Judgment at Nuremberg (1961) and The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (1962).