Debra Wilson

Debra Wilson

Birthday: 26 April 1962, South Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Debra Renee Wilson
Height: 169 cm
Debra Wilson was born on April 26, 1962 in South Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Debra Renee Wilson. She is an actress and writer, known for MADtv (1995), Avatar (2009) and Over the Hedge (2006). She has been married to Cliff Skelton since April 8, 2006.