David Ashrow

David Ashrow

Birthday: 8 December 1920, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: David Prince Ashrow
David Ashrow was born on December 8, 1920 in Portland, Oregon, USA as David Prince Ashrow. He was an actor, known for A Girl, Three Guys, and a Gun (2001), The Kid with the Broken Halo (1982) and Airwolf (1984). He was married to June Allyson. He died on April 23, 2007 in Ojai, California, USA.