Dani Rovira

Dani Rovira

Birthday: 1 November 1980, Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía, Spain
Birth Name: Daniel Rovira de Rivas
Dani Rovira was born on November 1, 1980 in Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía, Spain as Daniel Rovira de Rivas. He is an actor, known for Ocho apellidos vascos (2014), Premios Goya 30 edición (2016) and Los Goya 29 edición (2015).