Chloe Carlson

Chloe Carlson

Birthday: 30 June 2005, California, USA
Birth Name: Chloe Kathleen Carlson
Chloe Carlson was born on June 30, 2005 in California, USA as Chloe Kathleen Carlson. She is an actress, known for Mary Maria (2007), iCarly (2007) and The O.C. (2003).