Charles Thompson

Charles Thompson

Birthday: 2 January 1891, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Charles Philip Thompson
Charles Thompson was born on January 2, 1891 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Charles Philip Thompson. He was an actor, known for Teenage Cave Man (1958), The Trouble with Girls (1969) and Hot Rods to Hell (1967). He died on October 26, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA.