Catherine Bach

Catherine Bach

Birthday: 1 March 1954, Warren, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Bachman
Height: 173 cm
Catherine Bach was born on March 1, 1954 in Warren, Ohio, USA as Catherine Bachman. She is an actress, known for The Dukes of Hazzard (1979), Thunderbolt and Lightfoot (1974) and African Skies (1992). She was previously married to Peter Lopez and David Shaw.