Cameron Ferre

Cameron Ferre

Birthday: 24 July 1985, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Cameron Robert Ferre
Cameron Ferre was born on July 24, 1985 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Cameron Robert Ferre. He is an actor, known for Jack Frost (1998) and Saints and Soldiers (2003).