Brooke Anderson

Brooke Anderson

Birthday: 13 May 1978, Savannah, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Brooke Victoria Anderson
Height: 168 cm
Brooke Anderson was born on May 13, 1978 in Savannah, Georgia, USA as Brooke Victoria Anderson. She is an actress, known for Entertainment Tonight (1981), CBS Thanksgiving Day Parade (2014) and Showbiz Tonight (2005). She has been married to Jim Walker since May 21, 2005. They have three children.